CA
Valencia
$887,682
$797,450
384
68,790
VIEW VALENCIA PROPERTIES
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFtComing Soon
$925,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt1/42 42Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$635,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,359 SqFt1/39 39Open Sat 12:30PM-4:30PM
$900,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt1/56 56Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$1,299,999
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt1/37 37Open Sat 11AM-4PM
$440,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt1/30 30Open Sun 11AM-2PM
$565,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt1/40 40Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$990,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt1/58 58Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$1,198,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,921 SqFt1/45 45Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$825,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt1/32 32Open Fri 12PM-4PM
$399,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt1/21 21Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$705,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt1/67 67Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$869,950
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt1/34 34Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$515,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt1/53 53Open Fri 1PM-5PM
$449,500
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt3DOpen Sun 1PM-3PM
$1,049,000
- 6 Beds4 Baths3,395 SqFt1/63 63Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$1,250,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,971 SqFt1/61 61Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$1,150,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt1/74 74Open Fri 4PM-6PM
$1,525,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,962 SqFt1/55 55Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$1,080,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,681 SqFt1/35 35Open Sat 11AM-4PM
$524,500
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt1/57 57Pending
$1,050,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,097 SqFt1/46 46Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$1,775,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt1/42 42Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$975,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt1/35 35Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$859,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,715 SqFt1/30 30Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$1,025,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt1/39 39Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$685,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,163 SqFt1/26 26Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$389,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt1/71 71Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$1,745,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt1/39 39Open Sat 10AM-2PM
$549,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt1/28 28Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$1,150,000
- 7 Beds7 Baths6,896 SqFt1/61 61Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$3,495,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt1/36 36New
$339,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt1/37 37New
$249,998
LISTED BY RE/MAX
VIDEOS
27933 SIRANI CT VALENCIA CALIFORNIA
Valencia, California is a picturesque city located in Los Angeles County, known for its beautiful scenery and rich cultural heritage. It is one of the most desirable places to live in the state of California, and for good reason. The city is home to many thriving businesses, including major companies like Disney, Six Flags, and Universal Studios. These businesses provide jobs for many of the city's residents and contribute to the overall prosperity of the community.
Valencia is home to many great schools, both public and private. The William S. Hart Union High School District, which serves Valencia and the surrounding areas, is known for its excellent educational programs, dedicated teachers and impressive sports programs.
For those looking to sell their home in Valencia, the real estate market is currently very strong. With a high demand for housing in the area, sellers can expect to receive competitive offers for their homes. With the help of a skilled real estate agent like Cash McCallum, sellers can sell their homes quickly, efficiently and get the most for their home in today's market.
Valencia is a wonderful place to live, work, and raise a family. From its stunning parks and trails to its thriving business community and excellent schools, Valencia is a location close to much of the greater parts of Southern California and truly has it all. Whether you are a home buyer or seller, Valencia is a wonderful place to call home.
RECENTLY SOLD
$750,000
$769,000
2.5%22805 Garzota DR, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR25018887
Listed by Cash McCallum of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$705,000
$697,000
1.1%27933 Sirani CT, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR23100406
Listed by Cash McCallum of RE/MAX of Valencia

$1,305,000
$1,275,000
2.4%29116 West Hills DR, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26064388
Listed by Tami Cicerello of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$485,000
$485,000
26973 Prospector RD #302, Valencia, CA 91381
MLS# SR25281754
Listed by Alejandra Tadeo of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$760,000
$755,000
0.7%23753 Maple Leaf CT, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26072268
Listed by Michelle Dubner of Equity Union

$690,000
$710,000
2.8%23509 Via Chantilly, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR26025018
Listed by Benjamin Manly of Equity Union

$868,000
$875,000
0.8%23627 Via Delos, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR26008746
Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$1,240,000
$1,250,000
0.8%24416 Firenze, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR26044195
Listed by Holly Thompson of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$935,000
$949,999
1.6%25850 Bellis DR, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR26054495
Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$785,000
$775,000
1.3%27644 Sycamore Creek, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26044619
Listed by Mike Glickman of Represented By

$1,065,000
$1,099,000
3.1%24408 Calle La Roca, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26041818
Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$850,000
$830,000
2.4%23361 Pike, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR26052021
Listed by Holly Thompson of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$640,000
$599,000
6.8%23405 Gaucho CT, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# BB26050071
Listed by Bryan Ochse of Media West Realty,Inc.

$675,000
$699,900
3.6%28540 Pietro DR, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26022597
Listed by Brenda Ross of Equity Union

$720,000
$720,000
26982 Pebble Beach, Valencia, CA 91381
MLS# SR26073412
Listed by Charleen Mullin of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$715,000
$720,000
0.7%24134 Tango Drive, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26006693
Listed by Lawrence Fleischman of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$1,175,000
$1,165,000
0.9%26008 Lucerne CT, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR25282172
Listed by Holly Thompson of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$980,000
$949,900
3.2%27624 Briarcliff PL, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26042992
Listed by Kathy Bost of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$1,210,000
$1,100,000
10.0%25636 Ailean CT, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR26031662
Listed by Rosie O'Grady of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$760,000
$787,000
3.4%24600 Avignon, Valencia, CA 91355
MLS# SR25237908
Listed by Craig Volding of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

$595,000
$595,000
27915 Skycrest CIR, Valencia, CA 91354
MLS# SR26029444
Listed by John McAdam of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita